I.A TŘÍDA

SKUPINA A - 5. kolo:

Hradec nad Moravicí - Slovan Ostrava 5:1 (3:1), branky: 34. (penalta), 45. a 58. Wiweger, 42. Šimeček, 51. Krejsa - 44. Trunkát z pok. kopu.

Stará Bělá - Kravaře 1:7 (1:1), 29. Kožík - 36. a 66. Nestroj, 83. a 87. Kupka, 60. Barcal, 61. Pavelek, 88. Heger.

Darkovičky - Bolatice 2:1 (1:1), 30. Surovec, 64. Mar. Gai - 32. Gaida.

Mokré Lazce - Jakubčovice 3:1 (1:1), 34. Galvas, 73. Lukáš, 87. Žurek - 23. Chalupa.

Malé Hoštice - Chlebičov 0:5 (0:2), 17. a 37. Moša, 76. Kužel z pok. kopu, 82. Kolig, 87. Boháč.

Slavkov - Ludgeřovice 0:1 (0:1), 33. Kolenko.

Štěpánkovice - Vřesina 2:1 (1:0), 27. Dluhoš, 72. Samson - 88. Majkut.

I.A sk.A


SKUPINA B - 5. kolo:

Petřvald n. M. - Dobrá 2:0 (1:0), branky: 14. a 75. (penalta) Palatický.

Staré Město - Slavia Orlová 2:2 (0:1), 60. Papaj, 77. Birčák - 44. a 72. Jatagandzidis.

Jablunkov - Vratimov 1:1 (1:1), 28. T. Nieslaník - 8. Racko.

Stonava - Lučina 3:2 (2:2), 3. a 56. (penalta) Zoller, 16. Ristovský - 6. R. Tomiček, 7. L. Myšinský.

Smilovice - Dolní Lutyně 2:1 (2:0), 6. Čermák, 41. Dytko - 58. Twrdý z pok. kopu.

Libhošť - Jistebník 4:3 (2:1), 11. a 43. Pojezdala, 85. M. Blažek, 87. Burget - 8. a 60. Kadlčák, 80. Pasker.

Baník Albrechtice - Dobratice 3:0 (1:0), 7. Kvapil, 78. Antonín, 85. Izaiáš.

I.A sk.B


I.B TŘÍDA

SKUPINA A - 5. kolo:

Slavia Opava-Chomýž 3:0 (1:0), branky: 15. Kavan, 60. Šusták, 61. Pospěch.

Jindřichov - Město Albrechtice 3:3 (3:3), 24. a 39. V. Boháček, 17. M. Sklenařík - 20. Štencel, 43. Pavlíček z pok. kopu, 45. Burda.

Velké Hoštice - Krásné Loučky 2:0 (0:0), 75. Janků, 83. J. Jaroš.

Zlatníky - Velké Heraltice 0:1 (0:1), 45. A. Rolný.

Budišov nad Budišovkou - Hlavnice 2:1 (1:0), 18. Kuric, 75. Modelský - 51. Klein.

SO Bruntál B - Vítkov 1:1 (0:0), 62. Šanda - 70. Moravec.

Rýmařov B - Žimrovice 4:0 (1:0), 38. Šimko, 50. Kováč, 83. Kolísek, 78. Přecechtěl.

I.B sk.A


SKUPINA B - 5. kolo:

Ostrava-Jih - Bohuslavice 1:3 (1:0), branky: 16. Petrovský - 47. Koval, 55. Strýček, 90. Juchelka.

Klimkovice - Chuchelná 0:1 (0:0), 60. Gargoš.

Hrabová - Strahovice 5:3 (1:0), 9. a 80. Loska, 86. a 90. Raška, 60. Nováček - 56. a 88. Pekárek, 66. M. Malchárek.

Krásné Pole - Slavoj Rychvald 6:1 (4:1), 20. a 61. Krošlák, 32. Oleš, 33. Chobot, 38. Ševčík, 77. Klimek - 14. Vantuch.

Řepiště - Šilheřovice 2:2 (0:2), 72. Plachta, 83. Svěnčík - 6. Černý, 12. Sládek.

Svinov - Kozmice 1:2 (0:0), 85. Ožvolda z pok. kopu - 59. Herák, 88. Kalous.

Hať - Darkovice 2:0 (2:0), 16. Chmelař, 19. Plaček.

I.B sk.B


SKUPINA C - 5. kolo:

Vendryně - Mosty 5:0 (2:0), branky: 21., 42. a 60. Pliska, 64. a 66. J. Pilch.

Záblatí - Petřvald 3:1 (2:1), 15. vlastní, 28. L. Pilch, 90. Šindler - 36. Jiřičný.

Sedliště - Hnojník 0:1 (0:1), 27. Lachowicz.

Lok. Petrovice B - Raškovice 4:3 (2:1), 34. Fukala, 45. Madari, 68. Molnári, 87. Sembol - 40. a 51. Bednárek, 80. Vojkovský.

Věřňovice - Oldřichovice 1:3 (0:1), 59. Lubojacki - 33. Niemiec, 85. Michálek, 89. Hradečný.

Inter. Petrovice - Horní Suchá 6:1 (3:1), 8., 42- a 53. (penalta) Czyž, 30. Martikán, 87. Šťastný, 90. Brzóska - 2. Kux.

Nýdek - Staříč 2:2 (1:0), 40. Hadrava, 50. L. Kantor - 60. Jukl, 14. Kocich.

Oprava výsledku 4. kola: Hnojník - Věřňovice 2:0.

I.B sk.C


SKUPINA D - 5. kolo:

Ostravice - Skotnice 4:3 (3:1), 4. a 37. Platoš, 15. Jedlička, 55. Pavelec - 38. Veisenpacher, 60. Vališ, 89. Mičaník.

Lískovec - Fryčovice 2:2 (1:1), 14. Ursíni, 79. Kořínek - 5. Bystroň, 76. Pešek.

Veřovice - Tísek 5:2 (4:1), 4. a 38. Hanko, 37. Černoch, 44. Bartoň, 52. Kupčák - 34. Raszyk, 78. Kočner.

Kopřivnice - Vlčovice 3:2 (3:1), 2. Marek, 19. Kalich, 23. Kudělka - 44. Julínek, 66. Lichnovský.

Jeseník n. O. - Starý Jičín 2:1 (1:1), 37. a 86. Polónyi - 21. Jurajda.

Spálov - Mořkov 2:2 (0:2), 89. Fabiánek 90. Chuděj - 13. Hrubý z pok. kopu, 43. Štěpán.

Tichá - Kozlovice 3:0 (1:0), 37. D. Kocián, 59. Janáč, 70. Gillar.

I.B sk.D