Moravskoslezská liga

5. kolo: Vysočina Jihlava - FC Brno B 4:1, FC Hodonín - 1. FC Přerov 6:0, FK Olomouc - Holešovské holky 0:4, Slovan Ostrava - FC Elseremo Brumov 5:0, Ocmanice - Spartak Lubina 3:1, Lokomotiva Brno-Horní Heršpice – TJ Valašské Meziříčí 0:1

Los 6. kola, sobota 25. září, 13.30 TJ Valašské Meziříčí - FK Olomouc, neděle 26. září, 11.00 Slovan Ostrava – FC Nesyt Hodonín, 14.00 Fotbalový klub Holešovské holky - FC Vysočina Jihlava, 1. FC Přerov - Lokomotiva Brno-Horní Heršpice, 16.00 FC Zbrojovka Brno B – Ocmanice, 16.30 FC Elseremo Brumov – Spartak Lubina

1. FC Zbrojovka Brno 3 3 0 0 20:0 9 (3)
2. Ocmanice 3 3 0 0 5:2 9 (6)
3. FK Holešovské holky 3 2 0 1 11:5 6 (0)
4. 1. FC Přerov 2 2 0 0 6:2 6 (3)
5. FC Vysočina Jihlava 3 2 0 1 6:3 6 (3)
6. FC Nesyt Hodonín 3 2 0 1 6:6 6 (3)
7. Valašské Meziříčí 3 1 0 2 4:5 3 (-3)
8. Spartak Lubina 3 1 0 2 3:8 3 (-3)
9. FK Olomouc 3 1 0 2 7:15 3 (0)
10. FC Elseremo Brumov 2 0 0 2 1:4 0 (-6)
11. Slovan Ostrava 3 0 0 3 4:13 0 (-3)
12. Lokomotiva Brno-H. Heršpice 3 0 0 3 0:10 0 (-3)

Moravskoslezská divize, skupina A

5. kolo: Olympia Bruntál – Fotbal Studénka19:0, Slavia Stachovice – AFC Veřovice 1:1, Dobratice – SK Brušperk 4:0, ČSAD Havířov – TJ Sokol Trojanovice 10:0, Kotouč Štramberk – Valašské Meziříčí B 11:1, FC Vítkovice - Český Těšín 3:1

Los 6. kola, sobota 25. září, 10.00 Fotbal Studénka – TJ Sokol Trojanovice, 14.00 Olympia Bruntál - Comfort Dobratice, neděle 26. září, 10.00 AFC Veřovice – ČSAD Havířov (hřiště Životice u Nového Jičína), 15.00 SK Brušperk – Kotouč Štramberk, 16.00 TJ Valašské Meziříčí B – FC Vítkovice, 16.30 FC IRP Český Těšín – Slavia Stachovice

1. Olympia Bruntál 4 4 0 0 33:1 12 (6)
2. Comfort Dobratice 4 4 0 0 25:4 12 (6)
3. ČSAD Havířov 4 4 0 0 19:0 12 (9)
4. FC Vítkovice 4 3 0 1 14:1 9 (3)
5. Kotouč Štramberk 4 2 0 2 7:10 6 (0)
6. Slavia Stachovice 4 1 1 2 7:9 4 (1)
7. SK Brušperk 4 1 1 2 9:11 4 (-5)
8. Valašské Meziříčí 4 1 1 2 5:18 4 (-5)
9. AFC Veřovice 4 1 0 3 7:21 3 (-3)
10. FC IRP Český Těšín 4 0 1 3 1:10 1 (-5)
11. Sokol Trojanovice I. 4 0 1 3 3:23 1 (-5)
12. Fotbal Studénka 4 0 1 3 3:25 1 (-5)