Starší dorost

18. kolo: Vítkovice B - Hranice 1:2 (0:0), Gunar – nehl., Zábřeh - Litovel 5:2 (1:0), Ngo, Jurenka, Beran, Štika, vlastní – Bilu 2, TJ Nový Jičín - FC Slušovice 2:2 (0:1), Smolarčík 2 – Pečeňa 2, HFK Olomouc - Přerov 1:3 (1:0), Dluhý-Smith – Chuda, Složil, Pavelka, Havířov - Uničov 2:2 (1:2), Hrubeš, Vachtarčík – nehl., Slezský FC Opava B - Bystřice p. H. 6:1 (3:0), Sl. Opava - Frýdek B 2:1 (1:1), Felgenträger, Došla – nehl.

1. Vítkovice B 16 11 2 3 42:19 35
2. SFC Opava B 16 11 1 4 57:19 34
3. Přerov 16 11 1 4 51:21 34
4. Sl. Opava 16 9 1 6 31:30 28
5. Havířov 16 8 3 5 29:34 27
6. HFK Olomouc 16 8 2 6 44:21 26
7. Nový Jičín 16 8 2 6 33:39 26
8. Uničov 16 7 3 6 23:28 24
9. Hranice 16 7 2 7 35:36 23
10. Litovel 16 5 2 9 32:50 17
11. Slušovice 16 5 1 10 21:39 16
12. Zábřeh 16 4 2 10 30:39 14
13. Bystřice p. H. 16 4 1 11 19:44 13
14. Frýdek B 16 2 1 13 23:51 7

Kanonýři: 12 – Látal (Litovel), Zaoral, 10 – Navrátil (oba Přerov), Gebauer (Opava B), 7 – Džupenjuk, Olejník (oba Zábřeh), Krakovský (N. Jičín), Hapal (HFK Olomouc), Bandy (Havířov), Pyclík, 6 – Moučka (oba Vítkovice B), Blažek (Fr. Místek B), Janáček (Hranice), Gajdůšek, Matůšů (oba Slušovice), Pezzotti (HFK Olomouc), Vachtarčík (Havířov), Krumnikl, 5 – Došla (oba Sl. Opava), Coufal, Dokoupil (oba Litovel), Pokorný (Hranice), Karlík (Bystřice p.H.), Přikryl (Přerov), Coufal, 4 – Chrašč (oba Vítkovice B), Beran (Zábřeh), Střalka (Fr. Místek B), Smolár (Hranice), Sadil (Bystřice p.H.), Chuda, Janováč, Mika (všichni Přerov), Sedláček (Slušovice), Nippert, Plešek (oba N. Jičín), Zubko (Havířov), Hebelka, Ptáček (oba Sl. Opava).

Mladší dorost

18. kolo: Vítkovice B - Hranice 1:0 (0:0), Procházka, Zábřeh - Litovel 16:3 (10:0), Kapl 5, Nýdecký 2, Kolčava 2, Ohrablo 3, Zeleňák, Floder, Žanda, Lang – Dokoupil 3, Nový Jičín - Slušovice 6:2 (2:0), Janovský 5, Petřek – Válek, Dlabaja, HFK Olomouc - Přerov 0:0, Havířov - Uničov 1:2 (1:1), Palarčík – Novák 2, SFC Opava B - Bystřice p. H. 5:0, Sl. Opava - Frýdek B 2:0 (1:0), Říman, Dudek.

1. HFK Olomouc 16 13 1 2 68:7 40
2. Vítkovice B 16 12 2 2 63:12 38
3. SFC Opava B 16 10 3 3 62:12 33
4. Sl. Opava 16 10 1 5 33:14 31
5. Přerov 16 7 4 5 28:16 25
6. Hranice 16 7 3 6 28:22 24
7. Uničov 16 8 0 8 23:22 24
8. Zábřeh 16 7 2 7 65:32 23
9. Havířov 16 6 4 6 30:24 22
10. Nový Jičín 16 5 4 7 21:25 19
11. Frýdek B 16 4 5 7 34:29 17
12. Bystřice p. H. 16 3 0 13 12:77 9
13. Litovel 16 3 0 13 20:127 9
14. Slušovice 16 1 3 12 9:77 6

Kanonýři: 14 – Palarčík (Vítkovice B), 12 – Balcárek (Zábřeh), Kopečný (HFK Olomouc), 10 – Procházka (Vítkovice B), Nýdecký, 9 – Ščambura (oba Zábřeh), Mádr (Přerov), 8 – Kuchař (Hranice), Lavrovič (Opava B), Zdráhal, 7 – Stavinoha (oba HFK Olomouc), Gregor, Šimák (oba Vítkovice B), Macíček, Sušovský, Štěrba (všichni Fr. Místek B), Chudoba, Kapl, 6 – Floder (všichni Zábřeh), Dokoupil (Litovel), Šimíček (Hranice), Hello, Krumpholz (oba HFK Olomouc), Zezulka (Opava B), 5 – Heinz (Litovel), Janovský (N. Jičín), Brančík (HFK Olomouc), Holuša (Sl. Opava).

Starší žáci

18. kolo: Třinec - Havířov 2:1 (1:0), Pilch, Cymorek – nehl., Val. Meziříčí - HFK Olomouc 0:0, Ostrava B - Šumperk 6:0, Holešinský 4, Stuchlík, Grossmann, Hranice B - Přerov 0:8 (0:3), Kyselák 2, Kytlica 2, Suchánek 2, Klimek, Havlíček, Opava B - Vítkovice B 1:2 (0:1), Sigma Olomouc B - ŠSK Bílovec 7:1 (0:0), Kotouč 2, Olejníček, Spurný, Boskato, Kubeček, Kováč – Pavlík, Uničov - Frýdek B 11:0 (6:0), Kipritidis 2, Smrček 2, Muzikant 2, Pecháček 2, Tomšů, Kasal, Spáčil.

1. Uničov 15 11 2 2 65:17 35
2. Ostrava B 15 11 2 2 52:19 35
3. Havířov 15 8 3 4 36:23 27
4. Přerov 15 8 3 4 25:17 27
5. HFK Olomouc 15 8 3 4 25:18 27
6. Třinec 15 7 3 5 26:16 24
7. Val. Meziříčí 15 7 2 6 37:28 23
8. Opava B 15 6 3 6 25:25 21
9. Vítkovice B 15 6 3 6 19:22 21
10. Sig. Olomouc B 15 6 1 8 35:23 19
11. Bílovec 15 5 2 8 31:35 17
12. Šumperk 15 4 3 8 20:31 15
13. Frýdek B 15 1 2 12 12:58 5
14. Hranice B 15 0 2 13 3:79 2

Kanonýři: 17 – Holešínský (Ostrava B), 14 – Muzikant, 12 – Kipritidis, 11 – Smrček (všichni Uničov), 10 – Brzeček (Třinec), Surovec (Val. Meziříčí), Kubiena (Havířov), 7 – Havlíček, Kyselák (oba Přerov), Marcinov (Šumperk), 6 – Šuba (HFK Olomouc), Kubecký (Havířov), Stuchlík (Ostrava B), Ambrozek (Sigma B), Pecháček, Tomšů (oba Uničov), 5 – Mydlář (Val. Meziříčí), Klobouček (HFK Olomouc), Jurčík (Havířov), Kytlica (Přerov), Strnad (Šumperk), Macej (Ostrava B), Barnet (Sigma B), B (Kroměříž), Beňo (Uničov).

Mladší žáci

18. kolo: Třinec - Havířov 7:0 (2:0), Stawowiak 3, Kubala 2, Wantula, Haltof, Val. Meziříčí - HFK Olomouc 6:5, Vrána 3, Janeček, Dlouhý, Furmánek – Krása 2, Domes 2, Sýkora, Ostrava B - Šumperk 1:0, Baďura, Hranice B - Přerov 1:3 (1:1), Němčanský – Olšanský, Vojtková, Perutka, Opava B - Vítkovice B 1:1 (1:0), Sigma Olomouc B - ŠSK Bílovec 4:1 (0:1), Zmrzlý 2, Matoušek, vlastní – Kudýn, Uničov - Frýdek B 6:0 (4:0), Vician 2, Šléška 2, Holouš, Sivek.

1. Šumperk 15 14 0 1 82:9 42
2. Třinec 15 13 1 1 84:12 40
3. Sig. Olomouc B 15 12 0 3 58:18 36
4. Ostrava B 15 11 2 2 62:13 35
5. Uničov 15 8 0 7 28:24 24
6. Val. Meziříčí 15 7 2 6 48:34 23
7. Vítkovice B 15 7 2 6 32:30 23
8. Přerov 15 6 2 7 25:42 20
9. Bílovec 15 6 1 8 19:50 19
10. Frýdek B 15 5 1 9 23:46 16
11. Havířov 15 4 1 10 18:58 13
12. Hranice B 15 1 2 12 12:49 5
13. HFK Olomouc 15 1 2 12 19:65 5
14. Opava B 15 1 2 12 15:75 5

Kanonýři: 22 – Stawowiak (Třinec), 16 – Ševčík (Šumperk), 14 – Herák (Ostrava), 13 – Ondráček, 12 – Hilbert (oba Šumperk), Dlouhý (Val. Meziříčí), 11 – Zifčák, 10 – Chytil (oba Sigma B), Kubala (Třinec), Hejl, 9 – Španihel (oba Šumperk), 8 – Buchta, Regec, Richtar (všichni Ostrava), Spáčil (Sigma B), Zmrzlý (Sigma B), Vicián (Uničov), 7 – Socha (Bílovec), Olšanský (Přerov), Kludka (Ostrava), Hrabálek (Sigma B).