MUŽI

Okresní přebor

8. kolo: Spálov – Jeseník nad Odrou 2:2, Tísek – Štramberk 0:0, Rybí – Zbyslavice 3:4, Velké Albrechtice – Nový Jičín B 1:3, Trojanovice I – Sedlnice 2:0, Mořkov – Skotnice 0:3, Kopřivnice – Kunín 4:2

1. Nový Jičín B 7 7 0 0 18:8 21
2. Kopřivnice 7 5 1 1 24:7 16
3. Trojanovice I 7 5 1 1 16:9 16
4. Kunín 7 4 1 2 14:11 13
5. Sedlnice 7 4 0 3 13:10 12
6. Skotnice 7 3 2 2 9:11 11
7. Jeseník n. O. 7 2 4 1 22:11 10
8. Zbyslavice 7 3 1 3 16:23 10
9. Mořkov 7 3 0 4 19:26 9
10. Štramberk 7 2 2 3 11:7 8
11. Spálov 7 2 1 4 15:17 7
12. V. Albrechtice 7 1 1 5 9:23 4
13. Tísek 7 0 2 5 4:13 2
14. Rybí 7 0 0 7 7:21 0

III. třída

8. kolo: Bordovice – Bravinné 4:1, Kujavy – Studénka 5:0, Jistebník nad Odrou – Hladké Životice 6:3, Straník – Vražné 3:1, Bartošovice – Fulnek B 1:0, Trojanovice-Bystré – Petřvald na Moravě B 2:2

1. Jistebník n. O. 7 6 0 1 23:7 18
2. Bartošovice 7 5 0 2 11:5 15
3. Bordovice 7 4 2 1 17:6 14
4. Fulnek B 7 3 1 3 15:7 10
5. Petřvald n. M. B 7 2 3 2 13:14 9
6. Bravinné 7 2 2 3 14:14 8
7. Troj.-Bystré 7 2 2 3 10:10 8
8. Hladké Životice 7 2 2 3 13:17 8
9. Kujavy 7 2 2 3 12:21 8
10. Studénka 7 1 4 2 11:17 7
11. Vražné 7 1 3 3 11:17 6
12. Straník 7 1 1 5 7:22 4

IV. třída, skupina A

8. kolo: Mořkov B – Hostašovice 1:1, Lubina – Veřovice B 1:1, Bernartice nad Odrou – Vlčovice-Mniší B 2:0, Ženklava – Životice-Hodslavice 4:0, Žilina – Skotnice B-Mošnov 4:0, Nová Horka – Tichá B 5:0

1. Ženklava 7 6 0 1 25:8 18
2. Žilina 6 5 0 1 24:6 15
3. Nová Horka 6 5 0 1 20:4 15
4. Lubina 5 3 2 0 8:4 11
5. Veřovice B 7 2 4 1 13:9 10
6. Životice 7 3 1 3 10:10 10
7. Hostašovice 7 2 3 2 8:10 9
8. Mořkov B 7 2 2 3 9:20 8
9. Skotnice B 7 1 3 3 8:15 6
10. Tichá B 7 1 1 5 7:17 4
11. Vlč.-Mniší B 7 1 0 6 7:14 3
12. Bernartice n. O. 7 1 0 6 5:27 3

IV. třída, skupina B

8. kolo: Stachovice – Olbramice 3:0, Hájek a synové Jakubčovice B – Vrchy 7:3, Bílov – Mankovice 1:0, Kravín – Děrné 2:1, Heřmanice – Odry B 2:5, Bravantice – Pustějov 0:5

1. Stachovice 6 6 0 0 26:2 18
2. Pustějov 7 5 2 0 32:9 17
3. Jakubčovice B 7 5 2 0 25:13 17
4. Odry B 7 4 2 1 18:14 14
5. Kravín 7 3 1 3 18:18 10
6. Vrchy 7 2 3 2 18:19 9
7. Děrné 7 3 0 4 12:17 9
8. Olbramice 7 2 1 4 13:17 7
9. Bravantice 7 1 2 4 9:18 5
10. Heřmanice 6 1 1 4 10:24 4
11. Mankovice 7 1 0 6 4:15 3
12. Bílov 7 1 0 6 2:21 3

DOROST

Okresní přebor

8. kolo: Spálov – Jeseník nad Odrou 4:2, Tichá – Studénka 4:3, Suchdol nad Odrou – Starý Jičín 1:2, Trojanovice I – Kateřinice 1:4, Mořkov – Příbor 9:0, Trojanovice-Bystré – Petřvald na Moravě 2:2

1. Petřvald n. M. 7 6 1 0 22:3 19
2. Suchdol n. O. 7 5 0 2 30:6 15
3. Mořkov 7 5 0 2 25:10 15
4. Tichá 7 5 0 2 24:19 15
5. Studénka 7 4 1 2 19:11 13
6. Spálov 7 4 1 2 15:12 13
7. Kateřinice 7 4 0 3 17:19 12
8. Troj.-Bystré 7 2 1 4 18:19 7
9. Starý Jičín 7 2 1 4 8:16 7
10. Jeseník n. O. 7 1 1 5 22:21 4
11. Trojanovice I 7 0 1 6 6:34 1
12. Příbor 7 0 1 6 6:42 1

Okresní soutěž

8. kolo: Rybí – Lichnov 2:0, Lubina – Štramberk 2:0, Straník – Vražné 0:3, Žilina – Sedlnice 1:1, Kunín – Pustějov 0:2

1. Lubina 6 5 0 1 20:6 15
2. Lichnov 7 4 1 2 27:12 13
3. Pustějov 6 4 1 1 18:12 13
4. Kunín 6 4 0 2 13:10 12
5. Rybí 6 3 0 3 10:14 9
6. Štramberk 7 2 2 3 17:17 8
7. Žilina 5 2 1 2 11:8 7
8. Sedlnice 6 2 1 3 7:23 7
9. Vražné 5 2 0 3 14:16 6
10. Libhošť 6 1 0 5 7:16 3
11. Straník 6 1 0 5 11:21 3

STARŠÍ ŽÁCI

Okresní přebor

2. kolo: Příbor – Vražné 4:1, Štramberk – Skotnice 3:2, Veřovice – Petřvald na Moravě 6:0, Hostašovice – Kunín 3:2, Tísek – Mořkov 1:2, Suchdol nad Odrou – Kateřinice 3:2

8. kolo: Příbor – Hostašovice 0:0, Tísek – Veřovice 5:4, Suchdol nad Odrou – Štramberk 1:4, Kateřinice – Vražné 11:1, Mořkov – Skotnice 0:4, Kunín – Petřvald na Moravě 3:0

1. Hostašovice 6 4 1 1 16:9 13
2. Skotnice 6 4 0 2 22:12 12
3. Štramberk 5 3 2 0 15:8 11
4. Veřovice 6 3 1 2 27:12 10
5. Tísek 5 3 0 2 23:14 9
6. Kateřinice 6 3 0 3 21:12 9
7. Příbor 6 2 3 1 6:4 9
8. Suchdol n. O. 6 3 0 3 12:15 9
9. Kunín 6 2 2 2 7:6 8
10. Mořkov 6 2 1 3 5:8 7
11. Petřvald n. M. 6 1 0 5 3:20 3
12. Vražné 6 0 0 6 7:44 0

Okresní soutěž, skupina A

8. kolo: Vlčovice-Mniší – Lichnov 3:1, Rybí – Štramberk B 6:0, Straník – Libhošť 0:13, Trojanovice-Bystré – Tichá 3:0

1. Libhošť 5 5 0 0 53:2 15
2. Vlč.-Mniší 4 4 0 0 24:2 12
3. Sedlnice 4 3 0 1 13:8 9
4. Troj.-Bystré 4 2 0 2 10:4 6
5. Tichá 4 2 0 2 12:12 6
6. Rybí 5 2 0 3 11:24 6
7. Štramberk B 5 2 0 3 10:23 6
8. Lichnov 4 0 0 4 1:22 0
9. Straník 5 0 0 5 0:37 0

Okresní soutěž, skupina B

8. kolo: Spálov – Jeseník nad Odrou 4:1, Starý Jičín – Hladké Životice 11:1, Bravantice – Pustějov 6:0

1. Starý Jičín 4 4 0 0 36:1 12
2. Bartošovice 3 3 0 0 11:4 9
3. Spálov 3 2 0 1 8:7 6
4. Bernartice n. O. 3 2 0 1 6:10 6
5. Jeseník n. O. 2 1 0 1 6:5 3
6. Bravantice 4 1 0 3 7:8 3
7. Pustějov 5 1 0 4 6:27 3
8. Hladké Životice 4 0 0 4 4:22 0

STARŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA

Okresní přebor

5. kolo: Kopřivnice – Bílovec 5:6, Tísek – Studénka 0:4, Fulnek – Nový Jičín 1:2, Nový Jičín B – Odry 1:4, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm – Kopřivnice B 0:0

1. Nový Jičín 4 4 0 0 15:2 12
2. Bílovec 4 4 0 0 20:12 12
3. Kopřivnice 5 3 0 2 28:11 9
4. Fulnek 4 3 0 1 24:9 9
5. Nový Jičín B 4 2 0 2 8:10 6
6. Studénka 5 2 0 3 11:15 6
7. Odry 5 2 0 3 13:23 6
8. Frenštát p. R. 5 1 1 3 10:15 4
9. Kopřivnice B 5 1 1 3 10:17 4
10. Tísek 5 0 0 5 3:28 0

Okresní soutěž, skupina A

5. kolo: Vlčovice-Mniší – Tichá 0:14, Lichnov – Štramberk 1:12, Kateřinice – Mořkov 5:0

1. Štramberk 4 4 0 0 33:4 12
2. Tichá 3 2 0 1 17:4 6
3. Mořkov 3 2 0 1 16:6 6
4. Veřovice 3 2 0 1 19:11 6
5. Kateřinice 3 2 0 1 9:2 6
6. Lichnov 4 0 0 4 6:28 0
7. Vlč.-Mniší 4 0 0 4 2:47 0

Okresní soutěž, skupina B

5. kolo: Kujavy – Pustějov 6:0, Suchdol nad Odrou – Libhošť 5:2, Kunín – Bartošovice 1:5

1. Bartošovice 4 3 1 0 18:5 10
2. Libhošť 4 3 0 1 27:10 9
3. Kunín 4 3 0 1 17:9 9
4. Kujavy 4 2 0 2 18:13 6
5. Suchdol n. O. 4 1 1 2 8:13 4
6. Jeseník n. O. 3 1 0 2 5:18 3
7. V. Albrechtice 3 0 1 2 2:10 1
8. Pustějov 4 0 1 3 4:21 1

MLADŠÍ PŘÍPRAVKA

Okresní přebor

5. kolo: Kopřivnice – Bílovec 2:5, Tísek – Studénka 1:1, Fulnek – Nový Jičín 0:2, Nový Jičín B – Odry 10:0, Frenštát pod Radhoštěm – Kopřivnice B 2:0

1. Bílovec 4 4 0 0 19:6 12
2. Odry 5 3 1 1 15:12 10
3. Nový Jičín B 4 3 0 1 26:5 9
4. Frenštát p. R. 5 3 0 2 10:7 9
5. Studénka 5 2 1 2 12:16 7
6. Kopřivnice B 5 2 1 2 13:18 7
7. Tísek 5 1 3 1 6:5 6
8. Kopřivnice 5 1 0 4 10:16 3
9. Nový Jičín 4 1 0 3 3:14 3
10. Fulnek 4 0 0 4 6:21 0