Skupina I

TJ Nový Jičín - TJ EPO Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 2:3 (1:0), branky: Polonyi, Dvořák - Černoch, Šimek, Kovařík; Fotbal Frýdek-Místek - Fotbal Fulnek 3:1 (0:1), branky: Myšinský, Němec, Papšok – Janoviak; TJ Valašské Meziříčí - FC Vsetín 2:3 (2:1), branky: Vaculín 2 - Holoubek, Lukáč, Jaroš

1. Fotbal Frýdek-Místek 3 3 0 0 11:2 9
2. TJ Valašské Meziříčí 3 2 0 1 11:5 6
3. Fotbal Fulnek 3 2 0 1 9:3 6
4. FC Vsetín 3 2 0 1 9:10 6
5. FC Velké Karlovice 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
6. TJ EPO Frenštát pod Radhoštěm 3 1 0 2 3:8 3
7. TJ Nový Jičín 3 0 0 3 6:12 0
8. 1. BFK Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 2 0 0 2 1:10 0

Skupina II

TJ Tatra Příbor - TJ Sokol Kateřinice 3:2 (0:2), Staré Město u Frýdku-Místku - FC Vlčovice-Mniší 3:2 (1:1), FC Libhošť - Sokol Bělotín 1:5 (0:0), TJ Sokol Starý Jičín - TJ Lokomotiva Suchdol nad Odrou 2:4 (1:3)

1. Bělotín 3 3 0 0 11:3 9
2. Suchdol n. O. 3 3 0 0 10:4 6
3. Příbor 3 2 0 1 8:6 6
4. Vlčovice-Mniší 3 1 0 2 6:5 3
5. Kateřinice 3 1 0 2 6:6 3
6. Libhošť 3 1 0 2 5:9 3
7. St. Město 3 1 0 2 5:9 3
8. Starý Jičín 3 0 0 3 3:12 0

Skupina III

AFC Veřovice - TJ Kelč 1:1 (1:0), TJ Odry - TJ Sokol Fryčovice 3:5 (2:1)

1. Veřovice 3 2 1 0 14:6 7
2. Kelč 3 2 1 0 9:5 7
3. Fryčovice 3 2 0 1 12:9 6
4. Nový Jičín B 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
5. Odry 3 1 0 2 7:10 3
6. Bílovec 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
7. Staříč 2 0 0 2 3:8 0
8. Všechovice 2 0 0 2 5:12 0
1. Třinec 3 3 0 0 20:1 9
2. Fulnek 3 2 0 1 7:6 6
3. Jakubčovice 3 1 1 1 4:2 4
4. Nový Jičín 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
5. Frýdek-Místek 3 1 0 2 11:10 3
6. Staříč 3 0 0 3 1:24 0

Starší dorost

Fotbal Třinec - FK Staříč 13:0 (5:0), Fotbal Fulnek - Fotbal Frýdek-Místek 3:2 (1:2)

1. Třinec 3 3 0 0 20:1 9
2. Fulnek 3 2 0 1 7:6 6
3. Jakubčovice 3 1 1 1 4:2 4
4. Nový Jičín 3 1 1 1 5:5 4
5. Frýdek-Místek 3 1 0 2 11:10 3
6. Staříč 3 0 0 3 1:24 0

Mladší dorost

Fotbal Třinec - FK Staříč 1:0 (0:0), Fotbal Fulnek - Fotbal Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (2:1)

1. Frýdek-Místek 3 2 0 1 14:4 6
2. Nový Jičín 3 2 0 1 4:2 6
3. Jakubčovice 3 1 1 1 10:6 4
4. Fulnek 3 1 1 1 7:7 4
5. Třinec 3 1 0 2 2:9 3
6. Staříč 3 1 0 2 1:10 3